SEASON 2019-2020 |
squad | table | stfc results | all results | transfers | friendlies | kits | |
BETVICTOR SOUTHERN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION (SOUTH) |
Bea | Bla | Che | Dor | Far | Gos | Har | Har | Hay | Hen | Mer | Met | Poo | Sal | Swi | Tau | Tiv | Tru | Wal | Wes | Wim | Yat | |
Beaconsfield Town | 28 Sep 2-0 |
13 Aug 1-3 |
4 Jan 3-1 |
17 Aug 1-3 |
7 Mar 0-1 |
15 Oct 1-2 |
21 Dec 2-3 |
19 Oct 0-0 |
26 Aug 1-2 |
22 Feb 2-1 |
23 Nov 0-0 |
3 Mar 4-0 |
30 Nov 0-1 |
2 Nov 1-2 |
1 Feb 2-2 |
14 Sep 0-4 |
16 Nov 1-1 |
|||||
Blackfield and Langley | 14 Dec 0-1 |
1 Feb 0-2 |
26 Aug 2-1 |
14 Sep 2-0 |
26 Dec 0-0 |
18 Jan 2-0 |
19 Oct 0-0 |
30 Nov 2-2 |
22 Feb 0-0 |
17 Aug 3-4 |
7 Mar 1-1 |
17 Dec 0-1 |
23 Nov 0-2 |
26 Nov 2-2 |
15 Oct 2-1 |
13 Aug 1-0 |
4 Jan 2-0 |
|||||
Chesham United | 11 Jan 3-0 |
31 Aug 2-1 |
23 Nov 6-3 |
9 Nov 2-0 |
22 Feb 3-0 |
15 Oct 1-1 |
7 Mar 1-2 |
17 Sep 3-2 |
1 Jan 2-1 |
8 Feb 2-0 |
7 Dec 2-1 |
10 Aug 2-0 |
11 Feb 1-2 |
25 Jan 1-1 |
24 Aug 2-1 |
19 Oct 1-0 |
28 Sep 4-2 |
|||||
Dorchester Town | 10 Aug 1-0 |
1 Jan 2-2 |
2 Nov 1-2 |
31 Aug 2-3 |
24 Sep 2-3 |
8 Feb 0-3 |
15 Oct 0-0 |
7 Dec 0-3 |
26 Dec 0-1 |
25 Jan 0-5 |
28 Sep 1-1 |
17 Sep 2-2 |
21 Dec 1-5 |
11 Jan 2-3 |
16 Nov 2-2 |
22 Feb 1-2 |
7 Mar 1-0 |
19 Oct 2-0 |
||||
Farnborough | 25 Jan 2-0 |
8 Feb 1-1 |
30 Nov 3-1 |
19 Oct 0-1 |
16 Nov 1-1 |
1 Jan 0-1 |
6 Nov 4-0 |
24 Aug 1-0 |
10 Aug 1-4 |
2 Nov 0-0 |
22 Feb 0-1 |
11 Mar 4-0 |
28 Sep 0-7 |
31 Aug 0-2 |
11 Jan 2-1 |
16 Oct 2-1 |
7 Mar 4-0 |
|||||
Gosport Borough | 22 Oct 0-0 |
12 Oct 2-1 |
10 Dec 4-4 |
14 Dec 1-0 |
1 Jan 0-1 |
31 Aug 1-1 |
24 Aug 1-0 |
25 Jan 2-2 |
5 Oct 2-1 |
25 Sep 0-2 |
25 Feb 0-0 |
10 Aug 3-0 |
8 Feb 1-0 |
15 Feb 2-1 |
28 Jan 1-0 |
7 Dec 1-1 |
||||||
Harrow Borough | 17 Sep 1-2 |
24 Sep 3-1 |
15 Feb 2-2 |
28 Sep 0-2 |
25 Jan 1-4 |
11 Jan 3-2 |
10 Aug 1-0 |
22 Oct 1-2 |
8 Feb 0-0 |
10 Mar 2-2 |
9 Nov 2-3 |
31 Aug 1-1 |
7 Dec 1-5 |
12 Oct 1-2 |
1 Jan 2-0 |
21 Dec 0-4 |
23 Nov 0-1 |
|||||
Hartley Wintney | 22 Oct 1-2 |
1 Feb 2-0 |
26 Aug 0-0 |
17 Aug 1-1 |
7 Dec 1-5 |
19 Nov 3-0 |
13 Aug 1-2 |
14 Sep 1-4 |
12 Oct 1-0 |
4 Jan 2-2 |
||||||||||||
Hayes and Yeading United | 7 Jan 1-1 |
18 Feb 6-0 |
18 Jan 5-0 |
26 Aug 2-0 |
1 Feb 2-1 |
13 Aug 2-3 |
15 Oct 3-2 |
28 Dec 0-2 |
21 Jan 1-2 |
16 Nov 1-0 |
7 Mar 1-0 |
22 Feb 2-2 |
4 Jan 0-0 |
14 Dec 0-1 |
17 Aug 1-2 |
30 Nov 3-1 |
14 Sep 2-1 |
|||||
Hendon | 9 Nov 2-1 |
26 Aug 3-1 |
14 Sep 1-3 |
18 Jan 2-1 |
26 Dec 0-1 |
21 Dec 2-2 |
7 Dec 2-1 |
13 Aug 1-1 |
28 Sep 1-3 |
12 Oct 0-3 |
23 Nov 1-2 |
29 Feb 1-4 |
22 Oct 2-0 |
4 Jan 4-0 |
17 Aug 1-1 |
1 Feb 2-1 |
||||||
Merthyr Town | 29 Feb 0-0 |
12 Oct 2-0 |
14 Sep 1-3 |
18 Jan 2-0 |
17 Aug 1-0 |
4 Jan 2-2 |
30 Nov 3-2 |
28 Jan 1-2 |
1 Feb 1-2 |
22 Oct 1-1 |
26 Aug 3-1 |
11 Feb 4-2 |
14 Dec 0-2 |
13 Aug 1-1 |
5 Oct 3-1 |
26 Dec 2-1 |
||||||
Metropolitan Police | 4 Feb 3-1 |
25 Jan 2-0 |
30 Nov 2-1 |
23 Nov 1-2 |
21 Dec 0-0 |
7 Mar 1-3 |
24 Aug 0-1 |
11 Jan 0-3 |
31 Aug 1-2 |
8 Feb 3-2 |
15 Oct 2-3 |
28 Sep 1-1 |
10 Aug 0-2 |
17 Sep 0-3 |
19 Oct 2-1 |
26 Nov 2-2 |
22 Feb 2-0 |
|||||
Poole Town | 10 Mar 3-1 |
4 Jan 3-1 |
14 Sep 3-1 |
4 Feb 1-1 |
1 Feb 2-0 |
30 Nov 0-1 |
13 Aug 1-2 |
26 Aug 3-1 |
17 Aug 3-0 |
|||||||||||||
Salisbury | 7 Dec 1-1 |
4 Jan 3-2 |
17 Aug 4-1 |
13 Aug 1-0 |
19 Oct 3-1 |
28 Sep 2-0 |
22 Feb 2-0 |
7 Mar 2-1 |
14 Sep 1-3 |
21 Dec 2-1 |
18 Jan 0-2 |
15 Oct 2-1 |
1 Feb 2-2 |
18 Feb 0-3 |
26 Dec 3-1 |
26 Aug 3-2 |
||||||
Swindon Supermarine | 8 Oct 3-0 |
5 Oct 2-1 |
21 Jan 1-0 |
12 Oct 3-2 |
2 Nov 1-0 |
11 Jan 3-2 |
25 Feb 1-1 |
16 Nov 2-0 |
1 Jan 2-2 |
31 Aug 0-1 |
24 Aug 2-2 |
8 Feb 1-2 |
25 Jan 1-3 |
10 Aug 3-2 |
30 Nov 3-2 |
|||||||
Taunton Town | 7 Dec 3-0 |
16 Nov 4-1 |
17 Aug 3-2 |
5 Oct 3-1 |
4 Jan 3-2 |
1 Feb 3-2 |
12 Oct 2-1 |
4 Mar 3-3 |
14 Dec 4-3 |
14 Sep 1-1 |
26 Aug 3-1 |
23 Oct 2-0 |
26 Dec 1-2 |
18 Jan 3-0 |
14 Aug 0-4 |
|||||||
Tiverton Town | 24 Aug 6-1 |
5 Oct 2-1 |
30 Nov 2-3 |
8 Feb 2-0 |
10 Aug 2-2 |
18 Sep 1-0 |
16 Nov 2-1 |
11 Jan 0-1 |
31 Aug 3-3 |
19 Oct 2-0 |
1 Jan 3-2 |
25 Jan 2-2 |
22 Feb 2-2 |
16 Oct 0-2 |
||||||||
Truro City | 18 Jan 0-1 |
13 Aug 3-0 |
1 Feb 2-1 |
14 Sep 1-0 |
22 Feb 4-1 |
16 Nov 2-1 |
28 Sep 3-0 |
19 Oct 2-1 |
4 Jan 4-0 |
15 Oct 3-3 |
17 Aug 1-0 |
7 Mar 1-1 |
26 Dec 3-3 |
7 Dec 5-1 |
26 Aug 0-2 |
|||||||
Walton Casuals | 21 Dec 2-3 |
26 Dec 1-6 |
13 Aug 0-2 |
15 Oct 1-1 |
26 Aug 1-2 |
22 Feb 0-3 |
17 Dec 2-3 |
7 Mar 1-1 |
28 Sep 2-1 |
23 Nov 0-3 |
30 Nov 2-1 |
4 Jan 2-4 |
19 Oct 1-5 |
17 Aug 1-3 |
14 Sep 2-1 |
1 Feb 0-2 |
18 Jan 1-1 |
|||||
Weston-super-Mare | 31 Aug 1-0 |
16 Nov 1-2 |
12 Oct 6-0 |
7 Dec 1-3 |
29 Oct 1-1 |
7 Jan 2-1 |
25 Jan 1-5 |
10 Aug 2-2 |
24 Aug 1-1 |
17 Sep 3-3 |
22 Oct 3-2 |
1 Jan 3-2 |
8 Feb 1-0 |
11 Feb 5-0 |
||||||||
Wimborne Town | 8 Feb 2-0 |
11 Jan 2-0 |
29 Feb 1-2 |
22 Oct 2-1 |
16 Nov 1-2 |
10 Aug 0-0 |
25 Jan 0-2 |
25 Feb 0-0 |
1 Jan 2-1 |
7 Dec 0-2 |
24 Aug 0-3 |
12 Oct 0-3 |
17 Sep 2-2 |
31 Aug 4-1 |
28 Sep 2-1 |
2 Nov 2-0 |
||||||
Yate Town | 10 Aug 1-4 |
21 Jan 4-1 |
22 Oct 0-1 |
30 Nov 2-1 |
8 Oct 2-1 |
8 Feb 0-2 |
31 Aug 2-2 |
12 Oct 1-0 |
25 Jan 1-1 |
1 Jan 2-4 |
18 Feb 2-0 |
11 Jan 4-1 |
5 Oct 0-3 |
21 Sep 0-2 |
17 Dec 1-2 |
Change division:
Premier League | Championship | League One | League Two | National League | National League North | National League South | Isthmian League Premier | Northern Premier League | Southern League Premier (Central) | Southern League Premier (South) |