SEASON 2019-2020 |
squad | table | stfc results | all results | transfers | friendlies | kits | |
BETVICTOR SOUTHERN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION (CENTRAL) |
AFC | Alv | Ban | Bar | Big | Bro | Coa | Hed | Hit | Kin | Lei | Low | Nee | Nun | Pet | Red | Roy | Rus | St. | Sto | Str | Tam | |
AFC Rushden and Diamonds | 22 Oct 2-1 |
4 Jan 3-1 |
5 Oct 2-8 |
12 Oct 0-3 |
21 Jan 1-1 |
13 Aug 5-1 |
23 Nov 3-0 |
28 Jan 1-2 |
17 Aug 2-0 |
1 Feb 3-0 |
14 Sep 1-1 |
26 Aug 1-0 |
30 Nov 3-2 |
18 Jan 4-2 |
||||||||
Alvechurch | 16 Nov 1-2 |
13 Aug 2-2 |
28 Sep 1-1 |
26 Dec 1-4 |
18 Jan 0-1 |
17 Aug 5-0 |
1 Feb 0-0 |
22 Feb 1-2 |
7 Mar 0-2 |
14 Sep 2-2 |
26 Aug 0-2 |
4 Jan 0-1 |
19 Oct 1-0 |
21 Jan 0-3 |
4 Feb 0-2 |
|||||||
Banbury United | 7 Mar 2-1 |
23 Nov 2-1 |
26 Aug 2-1 |
19 Oct 3-2 |
1 Feb 0-1 |
28 Sep 1-1 |
14 Sep 0-0 |
24 Aug 1-2 |
3 Mar 4-2 |
13 Aug 1-1 |
18 Jan 0-2 |
4 Jan 4-2 |
17 Aug 2-0 |
9 Nov 1-0 |
22 Feb 2-0 |
26 Dec 5-0 |
7 Dec 0-1 |
|||||
Barwell | 10 Aug 0-2 |
11 Jan 2-1 |
1 Jan 2-1 |
24 Aug 3-1 |
22 Oct 1-3 |
2 Nov 4-4 |
31 Aug 3-1 |
12 Oct 5-0 |
25 Jan 0-3 |
8 Feb 1-0 |
14 Dec 0-1 |
7 Jan 2-0 |
16 Nov 3-1 |
15 Feb 0-0 |
7 Dec 1-0 |
17 Sep 1-2 |
||||||
Biggleswade Town | 2 Nov 3-1 |
4 Jan 2-4 |
30 Nov 1-0 |
26 Dec 2-0 |
25 Feb 3-0 |
14 Sep 2-0 |
26 Aug 0-3 |
5 Oct 3-1 |
13 Aug 0-5 |
17 Aug 2-0 |
28 Dec 1-2 |
1 Feb 0-1 |
12 Oct 2-1 |
|||||||||
Bromsgrove Sporting | 21 Dec 0-0 |
31 Aug 0-2 |
7 Mar 1-4 |
10 Aug 1-1 |
25 Jan 0-3 |
15 Oct 4-0 |
22 Feb 1-2 |
3 Dec 4-1 |
8 Feb 6-0 |
28 Sep 0-1 |
19 Oct 1-3 |
21 Jan 7-1 |
30 Nov 1-1 |
17 Sep 1-1 |
23 Nov 3-2 |
1 Jan 4-1 |
11 Jan 1-0 |
|||||
Coalville Town | 22 Feb 1-0 |
14 Dec 1-1 |
26 Dec 4-1 |
15 Oct 2-0 |
17 Aug 2-2 |
13 Aug 2-1 |
7 Mar 1-2 |
26 Nov 3-0 |
4 Jan 1-1 |
11 Feb 0-1 |
26 Aug 5-3 |
17 Dec 1-2 |
18 Jan 1-4 |
21 Jan 2-0 |
1 Feb 1-2 |
14 Sep 1-1 |
||||||
Hednesford Town | 28 Sep 1-1 |
24 Aug 3-0 |
17 Sep 2-0 |
11 Jan 0-1 |
7 Dec 4-2 |
8 Feb 1-3 |
10 Aug 2-1 |
31 Aug 0-1 |
4 Feb 0-3 |
25 Feb 3-3 |
22 Oct 4-0 |
12 Oct 4-1 |
25 Jan 1-2 |
21 Dec 1-0 |
1 Jan 0-3 |
|||||||
Hitchin Town | 16 Sep 1-1 |
25 Jan 3-1 |
8 Feb 0-0 |
30 Nov 4-1 |
12 Oct 2-2 |
21 Oct 1-0 |
1 Jan 0-1 |
13 Jan 0-0 |
2 Dec 1-3 |
11 Jan 0-0 |
23 Nov 1-1 |
9 Mar 0-2 |
24 Aug 1-2 |
10 Aug 1-2 |
28 Sep 2-0 |
31 Aug 0-3 |
||||||
Kings Langley | 7 Dec 1-0 |
1 Feb 1-1 |
4 Feb 2-1 |
18 Jan 3-1 |
14 Sep 0-2 |
24 Sep 3-1 |
22 Oct 1-2 |
23 Nov 2-2 |
4 Jan 2-0 |
11 Jan 2-2 |
26 Dec 0-1 |
12 Oct 4-0 |
28 Sep 1-4 |
25 Jan 1-0 |
||||||||
Leiston | 11 Jan 2-3 |
31 Aug 1-2 |
16 Nov 1-5 |
22 Feb 1-1 |
17 Sep 0-4 |
2 Nov 0-8 |
10 Aug 1-1 |
12 Nov 0-3 |
19 Oct 3-1 |
7 Mar 0-4 |
1 Jan 2-1 |
30 Nov 1-1 |
14 Dec 2-4 |
25 Jan 2-2 |
15 Oct 4-4 |
8 Feb 0-1 |
24 Aug 1-2 |
|||||
Lowestoft Town | 7 Dec 4-0 |
2 Nov 0-0 |
17 Aug 3-2 |
7 Mar 2-1 |
14 Sep 0-1 |
16 Nov 2-1 |
4 Jan 0-2 |
12 Nov 2-1 |
26 Dec 1-3 |
19 Oct 0-2 |
1 Feb 0-2 |
18 Jan 6-0 |
26 Aug 0-1 |
14 Dec 0-0 |
13 Aug 1-0 |
18 Feb 2-1 |
22 Feb 2-0 |
|||||
Needham Market | 12 Oct 1-1 |
5 Oct 0-1 |
14 Sep 2-3 |
7 Dec 0-1 |
14 Dec 0-3 |
1 Feb 4-3 |
13 Aug 1-1 |
26 Aug 3-0 |
15 Feb 1-0 |
18 Jan 1-3 |
22 Oct 2-1 |
17 Aug 2-2 |
16 Nov 1-1 |
26 Dec 1-1 |
2 Nov 3-3 |
4 Jan 1-0 |
||||||
Nuneaton Borough | 25 Jan 0-1 |
21 Sep 3-2 |
11 Jan 2-2 |
28 Sep 3-1 |
8 Feb 2-2 |
1 Jan 0-0 |
10 Aug 0-3 |
31 Aug 4-1 |
24 Aug 1-0 |
15 Feb 0-3 |
12 Oct 3-0 |
2 Nov 2-2 |
7 Dec 1-3 |
21 Dec 4-0 |
17 Sep 4-0 |
16 Nov 2-0 |
||||||
Peterborough Sports | 8 Feb 3-0 |
3 Sep 1-3 |
21 Dec 5-4 |
1 Jan 1-1 |
16 Nov 3-2 |
21 Jan 0-4 |
13 Aug 2-2 |
28 Sep 8-1 |
5 Nov 3-1 |
7 Mar 0-0 |
15 Oct 2-1 |
30 Nov 7-0 |
10 Aug 1-1 |
22 Feb 5-0 |
31 Aug 2-2 |
2 Nov 6-0 |
25 Jan 4-2 |
|||||
Redditch United | 31 Aug 1-1 |
1 Jan 2-3 |
10 Aug 0-0 |
19 Oct 0-1 |
21 Dec 0-2 |
17 Sep 2-3 |
7 Mar 0-1 |
16 Nov 0-2 |
2 Nov 0-2 |
7 Dec 0-6 |
24 Aug 5-3 |
25 Jan 0-3 |
22 Feb 3-2 |
11 Jan 0-3 |
28 Sep 0-1 |
14 Jan 0-2 |
8 Feb 0-2 |
|||||
Royston Town | 10 Aug 3-0 |
25 Jan 1-0 |
18 Feb 3-0 |
24 Aug 1-1 |
22 Feb 1-0 |
15 Oct 1-1 |
3 Dec 0-0 |
1 Jan 5-1 |
29 Oct 1-0 |
7 Dec 4-1 |
7 Jan 2-1 |
31 Aug 1-2 |
7 Mar 5-0 |
25 Feb 3-1 |
26 Nov 3-2 |
28 Sep 1-2 |
||||||
Rushall Olympic | 19 Oct 1-1 |
9 Nov 2-0 |
30 Nov 1-1 |
15 Oct 0-1 |
7 Jan 3-2 |
21 Dec 0-2 |
26 Dec 1-0 |
18 Jan 4-2 |
22 Feb 0-1 |
17 Aug 6-0 |
28 Sep 4-1 |
4 Jan 0-2 |
13 Aug 3-1 |
1 Feb 1-3 |
14 Sep 4-3 |
7 Mar 2-0 |
26 Aug 4-1 |
|||||
St. Ives Town | 1 Jan 3-4 |
25 Jan 0-3 |
31 Aug 1-2 |
10 Mar 1-1 |
2 Nov 0-3 |
17 Sep 2-1 |
3 Mar 1-0 |
11 Jan 2-5 |
5 Oct 2-0 |
12 Oct 0-3 |
14 Dec 2-1 |
22 Oct 0-4 |
8 Feb 2-4 |
24 Aug 0-2 |
30 Nov 2-2 |
10 Aug 1-1 |
||||||
Stourbridge | 15 Feb 1-0 |
12 Oct 1-1 |
3 Feb 1-1 |
26 Aug 2-1 |
7 Dec 1-1 |
17 Aug 0-3 |
4 Jan 1-2 |
14 Dec 1-3 |
14 Sep 5-1 |
29 Feb 2-0 |
1 Feb 1-6 |
26 Dec 1-0 |
9 Dec 2-1 |
18 Jan 3-1 |
12 Aug 3-1 |
|||||||
Stratford Town | 24 Aug 3-1 |
17 Sep 2-0 |
3 Dec 1-5 |
31 Aug 1-2 |
7 Dec 1-2 |
9 Nov 1-4 |
19 Nov 4-1 |
28 Jan 3-3 |
17 Aug 3-3 |
5 Oct 3-1 |
12 Oct 0-3 |
10 Aug 2-1 |
15 Feb 2-0 |
1 Jan 1-2 |
11 Jan 1-2 |
22 Oct 1-3 |
||||||
Tamworth | 15 Oct 3-0 |
12 Nov 2-0 |
22 Feb 4-0 |
13 Aug 1-3 |
26 Aug 0-1 |
1 Feb 1-0 |
16 Nov 2-0 |
18 Jan 1-2 |
30 Nov 4-1 |
10 Dec 1-2 |
26 Dec 3-3 |
17 Aug 3-1 |
14 Sep 3-0 |
28 Jan 2-0 |
2 Nov 2-1 |
4 Jan 3-0 |
7 Mar 4-1 |
Change division:
Premier League | Championship | League One | League Two | National League | National League North | National League South | Isthmian League Premier | Northern Premier League | Southern League Premier (Central) | Southern League Premier (South) |