SEASON 2019-2020 |
squad | table | stfc results | all results | transfers | friendlies | kits | |
BOSTIK ISTHMIAN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION |
AFC | Bis | Bog | Bow | Bri | Car | Che | Cor | Cra | Eas | Enf | Fol | Har | Hor | Kin | Lea | Lew | Mar | Mer | Pot | Win | Wor | |
AFC Hornchurch | 28 Sep 4-0 |
30 Nov 0-0 |
12 Oct 2-1 |
28 Dec 3-0 |
4 Feb 3-0 |
16 Nov 1-1 |
1 Feb 4-0 |
1 Oct 1-0 |
29 Feb 2-1 |
4 Jan 2-1 |
24 Aug 3-0 |
18 Jan 1-1 |
13 Aug 2-2 |
15 Feb 2-2 |
2 Nov 3-1 |
31 Aug 2-0 |
||||||
Bishop's Stortford | 22 Feb 0-2 |
10 Aug 3-1 |
4 Jan 2-2 |
31 Aug 3-2 |
9 Nov 1-3 |
17 Sep 1-5 |
3 Dec 1-0 |
10 Mar 0-1 |
7 Mar 1-2 |
12 Oct 2-0 |
1 Jan 1-2 |
2 Nov 0-1 |
23 Nov 0-2 |
18 Jan 2-2 |
1 Oct 1-4 |
1 Feb 0-1 |
4 Feb 0-1 |
|||||
Bognor Regis Town | 4 Feb 3-2 |
31 Aug 0-2 |
17 Sep 1-2 |
14 Dec 7-2 |
3 Dec 4-1 |
18 Jan 4-3 |
28 Sep 2-0 |
13 Aug 1-1 |
1 Feb 1-1 |
1 Oct 5-1 |
4 Jan 1-2 |
16 Nov 2-1 |
12 Oct 0-4 |
1 Jan 0-3 |
||||||||
Bowers and Pitsea | 25 Jan 0-1 |
12 Nov 2-0 |
29 Oct 1-2 |
18 Feb 7-0 |
4 Feb 0-1 |
21 Jan 0-2 |
11 Jan 1-2 |
1 Jan 1-2 |
31 Aug 0-1 |
14 Dec 3-1 |
11 Feb 3-2 |
22 Feb 3-0 |
16 Nov 0-1 |
8 Feb 1-1 |
10 Aug 1-1 |
19 Nov 1-2 |
||||||
Brightlingsea Regent | 26 Aug 1-0 |
28 Jan 1-0 |
13 Aug 2-4 |
30 Nov 1-1 |
7 Dec 2-1 |
16 Nov 0-2 |
1 Oct 0-2 |
4 Jan 0-0 |
14 Sep 0-4 |
2 Nov 0-2 |
28 Sep 2-3 |
15 Feb 1-1 |
17 Aug 0-0 |
1 Feb 0-0 |
12 Oct 1-1 |
18 Jan 0-3 |
||||||
Carshalton Athletic | 14 Sep 1-4 |
17 Aug 4-2 |
7 Dec 1-0 |
18 Nov 2-0 |
7 Mar 2-0 |
30 Nov 4-0 |
12 Aug 1-2 |
4 Jan 2-0 |
2 Nov 1-1 |
29 Feb 4-0 |
12 Oct 2-2 |
26 Aug 1-0 |
30 Sep 1-1 |
28 Sep 1-0 |
21 Dec 1-1 |
15 Feb 5-1 |
18 Jan 3-2 |
1 Feb 1-2 |
||||
Cheshunt | 7 Dec 0-1 |
28 Jan 1-1 |
16 Nov 0-1 |
26 Aug 1-1 |
18 Jan 2-3 |
17 Aug 0-1 |
28 Sep 0-1 |
4 Jan 3-1 |
1 Feb 1-3 |
2 Nov 0-2 |
14 Sep 1-2 |
23 Nov 3-0 |
13 Aug 2-0 |
1 Oct 1-0 |
12 Oct 1-2 |
|||||||
Corinthian-Casuals | 7 Mar 1-1 |
28 Jan 1-1 |
18 Jan 0-1 |
31 Aug 0-1 |
24 Aug 2-3 |
28 Dec 3-1 |
3 Mar 2-1 |
12 Oct 0-1 |
1 Oct 1-2 |
4 Jan 3-0 |
1 Feb 1-0 |
2 Nov 1-2 |
13 Aug 0-1 |
28 Sep 0-0 |
14 Dec 3-3 |
|||||||
Cray Wanderers | 15 Jan 1-1 |
2 Oct 3-1 |
7 Mar 1-0 |
9 Nov 6-1 |
17 Aug 0-0 |
28 Sep 1-1 |
12 Oct 3-5 |
14 Aug 2-3 |
14 Sep 1-1 |
1 Feb 2-1 |
15 Feb 0-0 |
26 Dec 0-1 |
18 Jan 2-1 |
21 Aug 3-2 |
1 Mar 3-1 |
7 Dec 4-0 |
4 Jan 0-0 |
2 Nov 2-2 |
||||
East Thurrock United | 14 Sep 3-0 |
26 Aug 3-1 |
21 Sep 2-1 |
18 Feb 2-0 |
10 Aug 4-1 |
22 Feb 0-1 |
1 Feb 1-3 |
7 Dec 4-2 |
18 Jan 3-3 |
16 Nov 3-0 |
12 Oct 1-0 |
1 Oct 1-2 |
17 Aug 1-3 |
2 Nov 3-1 |
4 Jan 0-0 |
|||||||
Enfield Town | 22 Oct 1-1 |
13 Aug 5-0 |
8 Feb 2-0 |
7 Dec 0-4 |
11 Jan 2-2 |
26 Nov 2-1 |
19 Oct 2-1 |
14 Sep 3-1 |
25 Jan 2-3 |
16 Nov 1-3 |
26 Dec 5-3 |
17 Aug 1-4 |
3 Mar 1-1 |
28 Sep 2-0 |
26 Aug 2-2 |
30 Nov 2-2 |
||||||
Folkestone Invicta | 28 Jan 2-1 |
14 Sep 1-0 |
19 Oct 1-2 |
5 Oct 3-2 |
8 Feb 1-3 |
15 Oct 4-2 |
25 Jan 3-1 |
22 Oct 4-1 |
7 Mar 1-1 |
11 Jan 1-1 |
7 Dec 2-1 |
3 Dec 1-1 |
17 Aug 1-1 |
26 Dec 4-0 |
26 Aug 3-1 |
22 Feb 0-1 |
10 Aug 2-0 |
|||||
Haringey Borough | 18 Nov 1-1 |
16 Nov 2-1 |
22 Feb 2-1 |
1 Feb 1-1 |
24 Aug 5-1 |
27 Jan 2-2 |
10 Aug 1-0 |
31 Aug 2-0 |
2 Nov 1-2 |
30 Sep 0-1 |
4 Jan 0-1 |
12 Oct 1-0 |
18 Jan 3-2 |
1 Jan 2-1 |
30 Nov 2-2 |
|||||||
Horsham | 5 Oct 1-0 |
25 Jan 3-3 |
10 Mar 0-2 |
9 Nov 4-0 |
8 Oct 2-2 |
22 Feb 2-0 |
11 Jan 1-0 |
22 Oct 1-1 |
14 Dec 1-0 |
31 Aug 0-1 |
8 Feb 2-0 |
10 Aug 1-1 |
1 Jan 3-0 |
30 Nov 0-3 |
19 Oct 4-0 |
7 Mar 2-0 |
17 Sep 2-1 |
|||||
Kingstonian | 26 Aug 0-3 |
23 Oct 0-1 |
14 Sep 0-0 |
8 Feb 2-1 |
25 Jan 3-1 |
11 Mar 2-4 |
26 Feb 3-1 |
10 Aug 0-0 |
29 Jan 0-0 |
20 Nov 0-0 |
5 Feb 1-1 |
16 Nov 3-1 |
17 Aug 3-3 |
7 Dec 4-0 |
22 Feb 0-0 |
|||||||
Leatherhead | 19 Oct 2-1 |
8 Feb 3-1 |
11 Jan 1-2 |
28 Sep 1-0 |
14 Dec 1-0 |
1 Jan 2-1 |
5 Oct 3-0 |
12 Nov 2-1 |
7 Mar 3-0 |
24 Aug 1-2 |
13 Aug 2-3 |
11 Feb 1-1 |
31 Aug 1-4 |
25 Jan 0-0 |
3 Mar 4-0 |
|||||||
Lewes | 12 Feb 0-0 |
26 Feb 0-1 |
17 Aug 0-2 |
22 Feb 0-1 |
11 Jan 0-1 |
8 Feb 1-6 |
23 Oct 1-0 |
19 Oct 2-3 |
25 Jan 0-3 |
10 Aug 1-1 |
30 Nov 0-0 |
11 Mar 2-1 |
26 Aug 0-2 |
7 Mar 1-2 |
7 Dec 0-1 |
14 Sep 3-3 |
9 Nov 1-2 |
19 Feb 1-3 |
||||
Margate | 18 Feb 2-2 |
19 Nov 3-4 |
12 Nov 1-6 |
7 Mar 1-0 |
10 Aug 0-0 |
22 Feb 1-1 |
8 Feb 2-2 |
1 Jan 3-4 |
11 Jan 0-1 |
28 Jan 0-3 |
25 Jan 4-2 |
21 Dec 0-0 |
24 Aug 2-0 |
22 Oct 2-1 |
23 Nov 2-2 |
10 Mar 1-0 |
31 Aug 0-2 |
|||||
Merstham | 10 Aug 1-2 |
30 Nov 2-2 |
7 Mar 2-2 |
7 Jan 1-3 |
15 Oct 1-2 |
24 Aug 2-1 |
22 Feb 1-4 |
1 Jan 0-4 |
17 Dec 1-0 |
18 Jan 1-0 |
31 Aug 0-1 |
12 Oct 1-4 |
14 Dec 2-4 |
1 Feb 1-0 |
4 Jan 2-3 |
1 Oct 1-3 |
||||||
Potters Bar Town | 8 Feb 2-1 |
11 Jan 1-0 |
25 Jan 0-1 |
30 Nov 0-2 |
3 Dec 4-2 |
10 Aug 2-0 |
22 Feb 3-1 |
31 Aug 1-1 |
1 Jan 1-2 |
24 Aug 1-4 |
16 Nov 0-2 |
28 Dec 1-2 |
19 Nov 2-1 |
29 Oct 1-1 |
||||||||
Wingate and Finchley | 7 Dec 2-3 |
22 Oct 1-2 |
17 Aug 0-5 |
15 Feb 2-2 |
25 Jan 0-0 |
3 Dec 0-2 |
11 Jan 1-2 |
12 Nov 0-1 |
8 Feb 2-1 |
28 Sep 1-1 |
26 Aug 1-0 |
13 Aug 1-1 |
7 Jan 1-2 |
29 Feb 1-1 |
14 Sep 0-4 |
21 Dec 1-2 |
16 Nov 2-3 |
|||||
Worthing | 17 Aug 0-6 |
26 Aug 3-0 |
19 Oct 3-0 |
22 Oct 1-1 |
25 Jan 2-0 |
23 Nov 2-0 |
8 Feb 1-2 |
5 Oct 2-3 |
17 Dec 3-2 |
15 Feb 0-1 |
26 Dec 3-0 |
28 Sep 2-1 |
14 Sep 5-5 |
13 Aug 3-1 |
7 Dec 2-1 |
11 Jan 6-1 |
29 Feb 1-1 |
7 Mar 4-2 |
Change division:
Premier League | Championship | League One | League Two | National League | National League North | National League South | Isthmian League Premier | Northern Premier League | Southern League Premier (Central) | Southern League Premier (South) |