SEASON 2019-2020 |
squad | table | stfc results | all results | transfers | friendlies | kits | |
VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE |
AFC | Ald | Bar | Bar | Bor | Bro | Che | Cho | Dag | Dov | Eas | Ebb | FC | Har | Har | Mai | Not | Sol | Sto | Sut | Tor | Wok | Wre | Yeo | |
AFC Fylde | 14 Mar 1-0 |
1 Oct 0-4 |
1 Jan 0-1 |
1 Feb 1-2 |
8 Oct 1-3 |
6 Aug 0-0 |
23 Nov 3-0 |
2 Nov 0-0 |
21 Sep 3-1 |
10 Aug 1-0 |
26 Aug 0-0 |
3 Mar 1-2 |
7 Mar 0-0 |
28 Dec 1-2 |
10 Dec 0-0 |
18 Jan 2-3 |
17 Aug 1-4 |
24 Sep 3-2 |
21 Dec 2-2 |
|||||
Aldershot Town | 3 Aug 1-2 |
28 Dec 0-0 |
7 Sep 1-2 |
25 Feb 3-2 |
13 Aug 0-1 |
30 Nov 2-2 |
18 Jan 3-3 |
7 Mar 0-1 |
8 Oct 4-0 |
1 Jan 3-1 |
17 Aug 1-1 |
1 Feb 1-1 |
12 Oct 0-3 |
2 Nov 2-0 |
23 Nov 2-1 |
21 Dec 2-1 |
26 Aug 1-1 |
21 Sep 1-0 |
24 Sep 1-3 |
|||||
Barnet | 7 Dec 2-1 |
17 Sep 2-0 |
3 Mar 2-2 |
8 Oct 1-2 |
17 Aug 2-2 |
2 Nov 2-1 |
13 Aug 0-1 |
26 Nov 5-2 |
4 Jan 1-1 |
1 Feb 2-1 |
14 Sep 1-0 |
28 Sep 0-0 |
16 Nov 1-2 |
26 Aug 2-2 |
12 Oct 2-2 |
3 Aug 1-0 |
||||||||
Barrow | 26 Dec 1-1 |
7 Dec 1-0 |
23 Nov 2-1 |
8 Oct 3-1 |
18 Jan 2-0 |
26 Nov 2-2 |
29 Feb 2-1 |
18 Feb 1-0 |
10 Aug 2-0 |
4 Jan 7-0 |
26 Aug 1-2 |
6 Aug 0-3 |
3 Sep 0-1 |
28 Sep 2-0 |
7 Mar 0-2 |
14 Sep 3-0 |
2 Nov 1-0 |
1 Feb 2-1 |
17 Aug 1-0 |
|||||
Boreham Wood | 26 Oct 0-2 |
29 Oct 0-0 |
1 Jan 0-0 |
25 Jan 1-1 |
10 Aug 2-2 |
7 Sep 3-1 |
28 Dec 2-2 |
26 Aug 1-2 |
21 Dec 2-1 |
29 Feb 1-1 |
16 Nov 2-1 |
24 Sep 1-2 |
5 Oct 1-0 |
21 Sep 4-0 |
17 Aug 0-1 |
30 Nov 1-0 |
6 Aug 2-2 |
22 Feb 1-0 |
||||||
Bromley | 31 Aug 2-2 |
25 Jan 1-2 |
5 Oct 1-2 |
24 Aug 1-0 |
7 Sep 2-1 |
28 Dec 3-0 |
1 Jan 3-0 |
21 Dec 2-3 |
6 Aug 3-1 |
26 Oct 5-0 |
16 Nov 3-3 |
21 Sep 2-1 |
8 Feb 2-2 |
29 Oct 2-2 |
29 Feb 0-1 |
10 Aug 3-3 |
24 Sep 1-0 |
22 Feb 0-2 |
30 Nov 1-1 |
|||||
Chesterfield | 25 Jan 1-1 |
28 Sep 2-1 |
24 Aug 2-2 |
7 Dec 1-2 |
16 Nov 2-3 |
31 Aug 1-1 |
3 Aug 1-2 |
5 Oct 1-2 |
22 Feb 4-0 |
3 Sep 2-3 |
3 Mar 3-4 |
26 Nov 1-5 |
26 Oct 1-0 |
26 Dec 2-2 |
4 Jan 1-0 |
14 Sep 1-0 |
13 Aug 1-2 |
8 Feb 3-2 |
10 Dec 1-2 |
|||||
Chorley | 5 Oct 0-0 |
22 Feb 0-1 |
24 Sep 1-3 |
31 Aug 1-3 |
3 Aug 0-0 |
7 Mar 1-2 |
30 Nov 1-0 |
21 Dec 1-1 |
3 Mar 1-2 |
29 Oct 0-4 |
25 Jan 0-1 |
28 Dec 0-2 |
24 Aug 0-0 |
13 Aug 1-6 |
7 Sep 3-0 |
23 Nov 1-0 |
21 Sep 1-1 |
1 Jan 0-2 |
26 Oct 1-2 |
|||||
Dagenham and Redbridge | 10 Mar 1-2 |
16 Nov 6-1 |
5 Oct 1-1 |
29 Oct 0-2 |
13 Aug 0-3 |
4 Sep 1-1 |
28 Sep 0-0 |
26 Dec 1-1 |
17 Aug 4-2 |
14 Sep 3-1 |
7 Dec 1-2 |
25 Jan 2-0 |
22 Feb 2-0 |
8 Feb 1-1 |
26 Nov 1-2 |
4 Jan 0-0 |
3 Aug 0-2 |
26 Oct 2-1 |
26 Aug 3-2 |
|||||
Dover Athletic | 22 Feb 5-1 |
25 Jan 2-0 |
4 Feb 2-1 |
7 Dec 0-2 |
26 Dec 3-0 |
14 Mar 1-1 |
14 Sep 1-1 |
6 Aug 1-2 |
29 Oct 3-1 |
3 Sep 1-1 |
28 Sep 0-2 |
11 Jan 1-1 |
26 Nov 3-4 |
5 Oct 2-2 |
23 Nov 1-1 |
26 Oct 0-1 |
17 Aug 1-2 |
26 Aug 1-2 |
10 Aug 2-1 |
7 Mar 0-1 |
||||
Eastleigh | 11 Feb 2-2 |
28 Jan 0-0 |
31 Aug 1-2 |
3 Sep 2-0 |
14 Sep 1-1 |
18 Jan 0-2 |
12 Oct 0-0 |
24 Aug 1-1 |
7 Dec 1-1 |
2 Nov 4-2 |
28 Sep 1-1 |
8 Oct 2-1 |
3 Aug 1-0 |
13 Aug 1-1 |
26 Nov 3-2 |
1 Feb 2-0 |
3 Dec 0-2 |
|||||||
Ebbsfleet United | 31 Aug 1-2 |
24 Sep 3-0 |
21 Sep 0-3 |
2 Nov 2-2 |
15 Feb 1-0 |
1 Jan 1-1 |
28 Dec 0-1 |
7 Sep 1-1 |
3 Aug 1-4 |
18 Jan 0-2 |
16 Nov 2-2 |
12 Oct 1-2 |
24 Aug 2-2 |
29 Feb 0-1 |
1 Feb 1-1 |
8 Oct 2-4 |
28 Jan 2-1 |
30 Nov 2-1 |
13 Aug 1-3 |
|||||
FC Halifax Town | 24 Aug 4-1 |
21 Sep 4-2 |
12 Oct 0-2 |
1 Feb 2-1 |
28 Dec 1-0 |
8 Oct 0-0 |
10 Aug 1-0 |
28 Jan 4-2 |
23 Nov 1-1 |
14 Mar 0-1 |
24 Sep 0-1 |
6 Aug 2-0 |
18 Jan 5-2 |
21 Dec 2-4 |
31 Aug 2-1 |
1 Jan 0-0 |
3 Mar 1-0 |
2 Nov 2-4 |
7 Mar 0-2 |
7 Sep 0-2 |
||||
Harrogate Town | 26 Oct 1-0 |
29 Oct 2-1 |
14 Sep 0-0 |
7 Mar 1-1 |
23 Nov 3-1 |
3 Sep 2-0 |
31 Aug 0-2 |
22 Feb 3-0 |
5 Oct 2-0 |
26 Nov 2-2 |
26 Dec 4-1 |
4 Jan 1-0 |
13 Aug 0-2 |
3 Aug 2-2 |
24 Aug 2-1 |
28 Sep 2-0 |
7 Dec 2-1 |
25 Jan 0-2 |
11 Feb 3-0 |
|||||
Hartlepool United | 13 Aug 2-2 |
8 Feb 2-0 |
26 Oct 2-0 |
28 Dec 2-2 |
23 Nov 2-2 |
17 Aug 2-3 |
24 Sep 1-1 |
21 Dec 1-0 |
21 Sep 0-2 |
7 Jan 2-1 |
7 Mar 0-1 |
1 Jan 0-1 |
22 Feb 2-0 |
5 Nov 0-1 |
25 Jan 2-0 |
3 Aug 1-3 |
26 Aug 4-2 |
5 Oct 2-1 |
||||||
Maidenhead United | 29 Oct 1-1 |
22 Feb 1-2 |
21 Dec 1-4 |
30 Nov 0-4 |
7 Mar 0-1 |
26 Aug 1-2 |
6 Aug 1-1 |
17 Aug 4-1 |
7 Sep 0-1 |
24 Sep 1-2 |
25 Jan 2-0 |
25 Feb 1-3 |
5 Oct 0-1 |
21 Sep 1-1 |
10 Aug 0-1 |
1 Jan 0-0 |
26 Oct 1-0 |
14 Mar 1-2 |
23 Nov 2-3 |
28 Dec 2-0 |
||||
Notts County | 28 Sep 2-0 |
10 Mar 3-1 |
10 Aug 1-2 |
16 Nov 0-3 |
26 Nov 2-2 |
4 Jan 2-1 |
1 Feb 3-0 |
26 Aug 5-1 |
8 Oct 2-0 |
18 Jan 0-0 |
14 Mar 4-0 |
14 Sep 1-0 |
2 Nov 2-2 |
26 Dec 3-0 |
3 Sep 0-0 |
6 Aug 1-1 |
7 Dec 1-1 |
12 Oct 2-0 |
15 Feb 1-1 |
18 Aug 1-1 |
||||
Solihull Moors | 16 Nov 3-1 |
10 Aug 2-1 |
11 Feb 1-0 |
28 Jan 0-0 |
18 Jan 0-2 |
12 Oct 2-1 |
1 Jan 3-0 |
2 Nov 2-1 |
29 Feb 3-0 |
26 Aug 1-2 |
17 Aug 2-1 |
3 Mar 0-1 |
1 Feb 0-2 |
28 Dec 0-1 |
24 Sep 2-0 |
8 Oct 2-0 |
6 Aug 3-0 |
1 Oct 3-1 |
21 Sep 0-1 |
|||||
Stockport County | 3 Sep 2-1 |
14 Sep 1-2 |
7 Mar 1-1 |
13 Aug 3-2 |
4 Jan 1-3 |
15 Feb 1-0 |
26 Aug 2-0 |
7 Dec 4-2 |
9 Nov 1-0 |
1 Feb 0-2 |
17 Aug 2-0 |
23 Nov 1-1 |
26 Dec 5-1 |
9 Oct 2-1 |
3 Aug 0-1 |
26 Nov 1-4 |
18 Jan 0-0 |
28 Sep 0-4 |
2 Nov 1-3 |
|||||
Sutton United | 6 Aug 1-1 |
22 Feb 2-2 |
23 Nov 0-2 |
21 Sep 4-0 |
10 Aug 2-2 |
24 Sep 0-2 |
24 Aug 1-2 |
26 Oct 2-3 |
29 Oct 0-1 |
30 Nov 3-1 |
14 Mar 1-1 |
31 Aug 0-3 |
7 Sep 1-1 |
25 Jan 0-0 |
5 Oct 0-0 |
7 Mar 2-0 |
1 Jan 6-2 |
21 Dec 3-1 |
28 Dec 3-2 |
|||||
Torquay United | 5 Oct 2-1 |
24 Aug 2-0 |
26 Oct 4-2 |
3 Aug 2-1 |
21 Dec 0-3 |
29 Feb 2-0 |
21 Sep 0-0 |
24 Sep 2-3 |
25 Jan 0-0 |
22 Feb 1-0 |
7 Sep 4-2 |
31 Aug 1-2 |
13 Aug 0-2 |
30 Nov 1-5 |
16 Nov 1-2 |
28 Dec 4-1 |
29 Oct 1-0 |
1 Jan 0-2 |
||||||
Woking | 6 Aug 0-1 |
10 Mar 1-3 |
31 Aug 3-2 |
28 Sep 1-2 |
26 Nov 2-1 |
4 Jan 1-0 |
26 Oct 1-1 |
14 Sep 2-2 |
16 Nov 0-0 |
10 Aug 1-0 |
7 Dec 2-1 |
29 Feb 2-0 |
29 Oct 0-4 |
24 Aug 2-0 |
22 Feb 1-1 |
26 Dec 0-2 |
3 Sep 1-1 |
5 Oct 1-1 |
25 Jan 1-0 |
|||||
Wrexham | 26 Nov 0-1 |
4 Jan 1-2 |
24 Aug 1-1 |
3 Aug 2-1 |
2 Nov 1-0 |
15 Oct 0-1 |
26 Dec 3-1 |
1 Feb 0-0 |
7 Mar 0-0 |
28 Sep 1-0 |
13 Aug 1-0 |
8 Oct 1-1 |
3 Sep 2-2 |
7 Dec 2-0 |
31 Aug 1-2 |
14 Sep 1-1 |
18 Jan 3-0 |
23 Nov 3-3 |
||||||
Yeovil Town | 14 Sep 3-2 |
26 Nov 2-2 |
2 Nov 1-1 |
28 Sep 3-1 |
1 Feb 1-1 |
16 Nov 0-1 |
6 Aug 1-0 |
7 Dec 2-0 |
12 Oct 1-2 |
18 Jan 2-2 |
24 Aug 1-2 |
31 Aug 3-1 |
4 Jan 0-0 |
10 Aug 1-1 |
3 Sep 1-0 |
26 Dec 6-2 |
8 Oct 3-1 |
29 Feb 3-0 |
Change division:
Premier League | Championship | League One | League Two | National League | National League North | National League South | Isthmian League Premier | Northern Premier League | Southern League Premier (Central) | Southern League Premier (South) |